Finales Beker van Vlaams-Brabant 2017-2018
Seniors Dames 1 mei 13.00 GSG Aarschot A Notre Dame Leuven B 35 - 62
Seniors Heren 1 mei 15.00 Lubbeek B-Ball Stars A Merchtem Eagles A 77 - 65
Seniors Dames 1 mei 17.00 BC Grimbergen B BC Foyer Molenbeek A 77 - 25
Seniors Heren 1 mei 19.00 2B|SAFE Tienen A BC Opwijk A 47 - 61
           
U12  Meisjes 5 mei 11.00 Notre Dame Leuven A BC Grimbergen A 39 - 53
U12 Gemengd 5 mei 13.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears A GSG Aarschot A 62 - 51
U16 Meisjes 5 mei

15.00

Clem Scherpenheuvel A Notre Dame Leuven A 88 - 37

U14 Gemengd

5 mei 17.00 Rec. Bank Keerbergen Lakers A Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club A 47 - 52
U16 Jongens 5 mei 19.00 BC Grimbergen A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs A 71 - 55
Seniors Heren 5 mei 21.00 Lubbeek B-Ball Stars A BC Opwijk A 76 - 81
           
U14 Meisjes 6 mei 10.00 BC Machelen-Diegem A Jets Basket Zaventem A 71 - 18
U18 Jongens 6 mei 12.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears C Stella Artois Leuven Bears B 63 - 47
U19 Meisjes 6 mei 14.00 De Rode Leeuwen A Notre Dame Leuven B 66 - 29
U21 Jongens 6 mei 16.00 Bct Overijse A Merchtem Eagles A 62 - 57
Seniors Dames 6 mei 18.00 Notre Dame Leuven B BC Grimbergen B 48 - 65

 

Peanuts tornooi U8 (5 mei)
8.30 2B|SAFE Tienen A BC Asse-Ternat A  
8.30 BC Machelen-Diegem A BBC Alsemberg A  
8.40 BC Opwijk A BBC Haacht A  
8.40 GSG Aarschot A BC Grimbergen A  
8.50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars B  
8.50 Notre Dame Leuven A Londerzeelse Dunkers A  
9.00 BBC Alsemberg A BC Asse-Ternat A  

9.00

BC Machelen-Diegem A 2B|SAFE Tienen A  
9.10 BC Opwijk A BC Grimbergen A  
9.10 GSG Aarschot A BBC Haacht A  
9.20 Londerzeelse Dunkers A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars B  
9.20 Notre Dame Leuven A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars A  
9.30 BBC Alsemberg A 2B|SAFE Tienen A  
9.30 BC Machelen-Diegem A BC Asse-Ternat A  
9.40 BC Grimbergen A BBC Haacht A  
9.40 BC Opwijk A GSG Aarschot A  
9.50 Londerzeelse Dunkers A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars A  
9.50 Notre Dame Leuven A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars B  
10.00 BBC Alsemberg A BC Grimbergen A  
10.00 BC Machelen-Diegem A GSG Aarschot A  
10.10 2B|SAFE Tienen A Notre Dame Leuven A  
10.10 BC Asse-Ternat A Londerzeelse Dunkers A  
10.20 BC Opwijk A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars B  
10.20 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars A BBC Haacht A